Kazuko Sugiyama

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Kazuko Shibukawa

Born

Tuesday, 16 September 1947

Actress Filmography

Dance Dance Danseur Tsumamura 2022
Eiga Dokidoki! Purikyua: Mana kekkon!!? Mirai ni tsunagu kibou no doresu Bebell, Isuzu Bandou 2013
Aria the Origination Amaranta 2008
Eiga de tôjô! Tamagotchi dokidoki! Uchû no maigotchi?! Makiko 2007
Ah My Buddha!! Jotoku Kawahara 2005
Eureka Seven Tiptory, Tiptree 2005
Rumic Theater: Mermaid Forest Natsume 2003
Fullmetal Alchemist Dante (voice), Old Dante (voice) 2003
Digimon Frontier Bokomon 2002
Doraemon: Nobita and the Robot Kingdom Time Machine Navi 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dance Dance Danseur Tsumamura 2022
Eiga Dokidoki! Purikyua: Mana kekkon!!? Mirai ni tsunagu kibou no doresu Bebell, Isuzu Bandou 2013
Aria the Origination Amaranta 2008
Eiga de tôjô! Tamagotchi dokidoki! Uchû no maigotchi?! Makiko 2007
Ah My Buddha!! Jotoku Kawahara 2005
Eureka Seven Tiptory, Tiptree 2005
Rumic Theater: Mermaid Forest Natsume 2003
Fullmetal Alchemist Dante (voice), Old Dante (voice) 2003
Digimon Frontier Bokomon 2002
Doraemon: Nobita and the Robot Kingdom Time Machine Navi 2002
Pokemon 4Ever: Celebi - Voice of the Forest Celebi (voice) / Serebî 2001
Doraemon: Nobita and the Legend of the Sun King Popol 2000
Pokémon Kikuko (voice), Old woman (voice) 1997
Dragon Ball: The Path to Power Colonel Violet 1996
Dragon Ball GT Captain Violet 1996
Taimu bokan ôdô fukko Jun the Swan 1993
Urusei Yatsura 6: Always My Darling Ten 1991
Urusei Yatsura 5: The Final Chapter Ten (voice) / Ten 1988
The Three Musketeers Pierre 1987
City Hunter Sara Nishikujou 1987
Urusei Yatsura 4: Lum the Forever Ten (voice) / Ten 1986
Urusei Yatsura 3: Remember My Love Ten (voice) / Ten 1985
Urusei Yatsura 2: Beautiful Dreamer Ten 1984
Urusei Yatsura: Only You Ten 1983
Patalliro! Patalliro the 7th 1982
Queen Millennia Mirai 1982
Doraemon: Nobita and the Haunts of Evil Chippo 1982
Yuki 1981
The Fantastic Adventures of Unico Chao 1981
Urusei Yatsura Ten-chan, Little Boy, Lum's Kids, Mendou, Shinobu, Ten-chan / Little Creep, Ten-chan / Shunmin 1981
Cyborg 009: Legend of the Super Galaxy Françoise Arnoul / 003 / 003 (voice) 1980
Makoto-chan Makoto / Makoto (voice) 1980
Gatchaman F Shiratori no Jun 1979
Triton of the Sea Fain 1979
Gatchaman II Shiratori no Jun 1978
Gatchaman The Movie Shiratori no Jun / Jun 1978
Ganba no Boken Iena 1975
The Little Mermaid Marina's Sister (voice) / Marina's Sister 1975
Panda! Go Panda! Mimiko 1972
Gatchaman Shiratori no Jun, Jun, the Swan (voice) 1972
The Warped Ones Yuki's sister 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙