Keith Birkfeld

Executive Producer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Keith Peter Birkfeld

Born

Friday, 28 December 1973

Actor Filmography

Ocean's Twelve Italian Police Officer 2004
War Stories Taliban Recruit 2003
The Homeboy Beatbox 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ocean's Twelve Italian Police Officer 2004
War Stories Taliban Recruit 2003
The Homeboy Beatbox 2001

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙