Kelly A. Manners

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Abramo Kelly Maneri

Born

Thursday, 01 December 1955

Actor Filmography

Angel Man 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Angel Man 1999

Producer Filmography

2018EmmyOutstanding Limited Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙