Kelly Noonan

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Kelly Lang Noonan

Born

Sunday, 25 March 1979

Actress Filmography

Con Man Reporter #1 2018
Tooken Flight Attendant 2015
Beneath Samantha Marsh 2014
Road to Paloma Hazel 2014
The Republic of Two Mindy 2013
Haunt Real Estate Agent 2013
iCrime Stefy Sinclaire 2011
10 Years Julie 2011
Not Another Not Another Movie Kelly 2011
Turbulent Skies Susan 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Con Man Reporter #1 2018
Tooken Flight Attendant 2015
Beneath Samantha Marsh 2014
Road to Paloma Hazel 2014
The Republic of Two Mindy 2013
Haunt Real Estate Agent 2013
iCrime Stefy Sinclaire 2011
10 Years Julie 2011
Not Another Not Another Movie Kelly 2011
Turbulent Skies Susan 2010
The Romantic Foibles of Esteban Maggie 2008
No Bad Days Lauren 2008
Border Lost Kate 2008
Bones Rachel Granger 2005
CSI: NY Rebecca Anderson 2004
For the Boys Merry Sparks, New York 1991
Scissors Young Angie 1991

Director Filmography

Heal 2017

Producer Filmography

Heal 2017
JC Tha Barber 2017
Cash Floor 2016
Tooken 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙