Ken Bruce

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Kenneth Robertson Bruce

Born

Friday, 02 February 1951

Acting Filmography

Big Star's Little Star Himself - Contestant 2013
Frankie Himself, Himself (voice) 2013
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Annually Retentive Himself (voice) 2006
Children in Need Himself 1980
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
Mastermind Himself 1972
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Big Star's Little Star Himself - Contestant 2013
Frankie Himself, Himself (voice) 2013
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant 2010
Annually Retentive Himself (voice) 2006
Children in Need Himself 1980
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
Mastermind Himself 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙