Ken Carter

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Kenneth Gordon Polsjek

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1938

Died

Monday, 05 September 1983

Acting Filmography

Aim for the Roses Self 2016
Destroyed in Seconds Self 2008
Shockwave Self 2007
The Devil at Your Heels Self / Himself 1981
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Aim for the Roses Self 2016
Destroyed in Seconds Self 2008
Shockwave Self 2007
The Devil at Your Heels Self / Himself 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙