Ken Hecht

Writer · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Kenneth Hecht

Born

Wednesday, 02 December 1914

Producer Filmography

1982EmmyOutstanding Comedy Series Nominated
1981EmmyOutstanding Writing in a Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙