Ken Lawson

IVA Star Rating : 56
Kenyatta T. Lawson , better known as Ken L, is an American actor and rapper. He is best known for his role as Thaddeus "T" Tyrell Radcliffe on the UPN comedy sitcom The Parkers.

Discover

Kenyatta T. Lawson , better known as Ken L, is an American actor and rapper. He is best known for his role as Thaddeus "T" Tyrell Radcliffe on the UPN comedy sitcom The Parkers.

Birth Name

Kenyatta T. Lawson

Born

Monday, 19 January 1976

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙