Ken Narita

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Tsutomu Narita

Born

Tuesday, 19 May 1964

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Yashahime: Princess Half-Demon Sesshômaru 2020
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet Bright Noa 2019
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection Jeremiah Gottwald 2019
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin VI - Rise of the Red Comet Bright Noa / Bright Noa (voice) 2018
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Episode I Jeremiah Gottwald (voice) 2017
Schwarzesmarken Heinze Axmann 2016
Shimoneta: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist White Peak (voice) 2015
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? Zanis Lustra 2015
Akame ga Kill! Dr. Stylish (voice) 2014
Tamako Love Story Takashi Uotani (voice) 2014
Monogatari Series: Second Season Sasayabu-sensei (voice) 2013
Btooom! Masahito Date 2012
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Illuso 2012
Sword Art Online Grimlock (voice) 2012
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc - The Chirps of Light Hajime Saito 2012
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc: Cage of Flames Hajime Saito (voice) 2011
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere 찰스 하워드 2011
Gekijouban anime Nintama rantarou: Ninjutsu gakuen zenin shutsudou! no dan Monjirou Shioe (voice) 2011
The Qwaser of Stigmata Friederich Tanner 2010
Dance in the Vampire Bund Jean Marais Dermailles 2010
InuYasha: The Final Act Sesshômaru (voice) 2009
Kobato. Shuichiro Kudo (voice) 2009
Baccano! Fermet 2007
Naruto: Shippûden Hayama Shirakumo 2007
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Jeremiah Gottwald (voice), Shirley no Chichi (voice), Joseph Fenette (voice) 2006
Ghost Hunt Lin Kōujo 2006
Black Blood Brothers Shougo Jinnai (voice) 2006
Black Lagoon Gruppen Führer (voice) 2006
Gintama Doman Shirino (voice), Prosecutor Haga (voice) 2006
Gakuen Heaven Jin Matsuoka 2006
Loveless Seimei Aoyagi (voice) 2005
Elemental Gelade Gladias, Gladias (voice) 2005
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man Nanao 2005
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island Sesshoumaru / Sesshomaru 2004
Samurai Champloo Shiren 2004
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler Sesshomaru 2003
Scrapped Princess 2003
Sonic X Black Narcissus 2003
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex Ei Nanao (voice), Nanao (voice), (voice) 2002
Inuyasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time Sesshômaru 2001
Inuyasha Sesshomaru, Sesshômaru (voice) 2000
Serial Experiments Lain Arisu's Teacher (voice), Teacher (voice) 1998
Magical Stage Fancy Lala Komi 1998
Power Rangers Turbo Jethro (voice), Strike Out (voice) 1997
X Fûma / Fuuma Monou 1996
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Baboo (voice: Japanese version) / Baboo 1993
The Irresponsible Captain Tylor H. Katori 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙