Kendall Cunningham

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Kendall Steven Cunningham

Born

Sunday, 24 November 1985

Actor Filmography

Ghosts Kendall 1997
A Step Toward Tomorrow George Lerner 1996
Superman: The Animated Series Tommy 1996
Toy Story Kid (voice) 1995
The Pebble And The Penguin Timmy (voice) 1995
Chicago Hope Young Sean McNeil 1994
Thumbelina Baby Bug 1994
Till the End of the Night Myles Davenport 1994
Step by Step Riley 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ghosts Kendall 1997
A Step Toward Tomorrow George Lerner 1996
Superman: The Animated Series Tommy 1996
Toy Story Kid (voice) 1995
The Pebble And The Penguin Timmy (voice) 1995
Chicago Hope Young Sean McNeil 1994
Thumbelina Baby Bug 1994
Till the End of the Night Myles Davenport 1994
Step by Step Riley 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙