Kendrick Cross

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 69
Kendrick Cross is an American actor.

Kendrick Cross is an American actor.

Birth Name

Kendrick N. Cross

Born

Saturday, 01 May 1971

Actor Filmography

The War with Grandpa Insurance Adjuster 2020
Greenland FEMA supervisor / F.E.M.A. Supervisor 2020
Ann Rule's A Murder to Remember Ed Hargrove 2020
Richard Jewell GBI Guy 2019
Overcomer Ken Jones 2019
In Broad Daylight William Boudreaux 2019
Ambitions Titus Hughes 2019
Last Call Craig 2019
The Front Runner Hunter 6 2018
First Impression Julius 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The War with Grandpa Insurance Adjuster 2020
Greenland FEMA supervisor / F.E.M.A. Supervisor 2020
Ann Rule's A Murder to Remember Ed Hargrove 2020
Richard Jewell GBI Guy 2019
Overcomer Ken Jones 2019
In Broad Daylight William Boudreaux 2019
Ambitions Titus Hughes 2019
Last Call Craig 2019
The Front Runner Hunter 6 2018
First Impression Julius 2018
Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween Sam's Father 2018
Tales from the Hood 2 Henry Bradley 2018
Acrimony Kalvin 2018
Step Up: High Water Brandon 2018
The Resident Chief Medical Officer 2018
Black Lightning Kito Payne 2018
Father Figures Firefighter Dad 2017
Oscar Pistorius: Blade Runner Killer Jacob Abba 2017
Dynasty Jim Lewis 2017
When Love Kills: The Falicia Blakely Story Raymond 2017
Mr. Mercedes Cop, Detective #1 2017
All Eyez on Me F.O.I 2017
Genius Herbert 2017
Killing Reagan Danny Spriggs 2016
Queen Sugar Jackson Fotenot 2016
Containment Mr. Graham 2016
Saints & Sinners Ben Truman, Benjamin Truman 2016
The 5th Wave Situation Room Soldier 2016
Zoe Ever After Sean 2016
The Inspectors Darnell 2015
Born Again Virgin Andre 2015
My First Love Jahaad 2015
Mann and Wife Police Officer 2015
Insurgent Candor Guard 2015
Secrets and Lies Uniform #1, Uniform 2015
Accidental Love Security Guard 2015
My Other Mother Lewis 2014
Sabotage DEA Agent #2 2014
Witches of East End Orderly 2013
Sleepy Hollow Lawyer 2013
Under the Dome Orderly 2013
The Haves and the Have Nots Dr. Jackson 2013
Iron Man 3 Helicopter Pilot #2 2013
Scary Movie 5 Rescue Worker 2013
Nashville Client #4 2012
The Rickey Smiley Show Leo 2012
Probable Cause Travis 2012
Hornet's Nest Dispatcher Mike 2012
Homeland Secret Service Agent 2011
Teen Wolf Deputy 2011
The 5th Quarter Fireman 2011
For Colored Girls Man #5 2010
The Gates Tech Guy 2010
The Wronged Man David 2010
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do Vince 2010
Taking Chances Lawyer 2009
The Vampire Diaries Officer Albert 2009
Drop Dead Diva Police Chief 2009
Death Sentence Armed Guard 2007
Army Wives Detective Paulsen, ICU Doctor, PX Manager 2007
The Game Omari McGhee 2006
House of Payne Kevin 2006
One Tree Hill Scout 2003
Sid Roth's It's Supernatural Surprise Sithole 2003
Dawson's Creek Medic 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙