Kendrick Sampson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Kendrick Smith Sampson

Born

Tuesday, 08 March 1988

Actor Filmography

Between the World and Me Self 2020
Fashionably Yours Rob 2020
Miss Juneteenth Ronnie 2020
How to Make Love to a Black Woman Edwin 2020
Ghosting: The Spirit of Christmas Ben 2019
White Famous Robbie MacDonald 2017
Insecure Nathan Campbell 2016
Relationship Status Nate 2016
Rosewood Nathan Turner 2015
Electric Slide Ticket Taker (rumored) 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Between the World and Me Self 2020
Fashionably Yours Rob 2020
Miss Juneteenth Ronnie 2020
How to Make Love to a Black Woman Edwin 2020
Ghosting: The Spirit of Christmas Ben 2019
White Famous Robbie MacDonald 2017
Insecure Nathan Campbell 2016
Relationship Status Nate 2016
Rosewood Nathan Turner 2015
Electric Slide Ticket Taker (rumored) 2014
The Flash Dominic Lanse 2014
Gracepoint Dean Iverson 2014
How to Get Away with Murder Caleb Hapstall 2014
PoliticKING with Larry King Self - Guest 2012
The Vampire Diaries Jesse 2009
Greek Woodchuck 2007
Supernatural Alicia's Brother, Max Banes 2005
Resurrection: The J.R. Richard Story Lamar 2005
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Derrick Gold 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙