Kenneth Cole

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Kenneth D. Cole

Born

Tuesday, 23 March 1954

Actor Filmography

Dionne Warwick: Don't Make Me Over Self 2021
Tamron Hall Self 2019
The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore Himself - Panelist 2015
Celebrity Page Self 2013
The Battle Of Amfar Himself - amfAR board chair 2013
Project Accessory Himself - Guest Judge 2011
Rocco's Dinner Party Himself 2011
House of Numbers: Anatomy of an Epidemic Himself 2009
Chelsea Lately Himself - Guest 2007
Ugly Betty Himself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dionne Warwick: Don't Make Me Over Self 2021
Tamron Hall Self 2019
The Nightly Show with Larry Wilmore Himself - Panelist 2015
Celebrity Page Self 2013
The Battle Of Amfar Himself - amfAR board chair 2013
Project Accessory Himself - Guest Judge 2011
Rocco's Dinner Party Himself 2011
House of Numbers: Anatomy of an Epidemic Himself 2009
Chelsea Lately Himself - Guest 2007
Ugly Betty Himself 2006
Grin & Barrett Himself 2005
Project Runway Self - Guest Judge 2004
Fashion News Live Himself 2004
Intern Himself 2000
Lauren Hutton and... Himself 1995

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙