Kenneth Milldoff

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Lars Gustav Kenneth Svensson

Born

Saturday, 16 August 1947

Died

Tuesday, 15 September 2015

Actor Filmography

Gemina Vitae Gustav 2018
Blue Eyes Ulf Hammar 2014
The Last Sentence Per Albin Hansson 2012
The Bridge Sven 2011
The Sandhamn Murders Bengt 2010
Beyond 2010
Everlasting Moments Pidder 2008
The Laser Man Forss 2005
Better Times Onkel Bertil 2004
Capricciosa Gunnar 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gemina Vitae Gustav 2018
Blue Eyes Ulf Hammar 2014
The Last Sentence Per Albin Hansson 2012
The Bridge Sven 2011
The Sandhamn Murders Bengt 2010
Beyond 2010
Everlasting Moments Pidder 2008
The Laser Man Forss 2005
Better Times Onkel Bertil 2004
Capricciosa Gunnar 2003
Offer och gärningsmän Bruno 1999
Nature's Warrior Excavator Driver 1997
Love Lessons Stig's Father 1995
Fallgropen The doctor 1989
Skånska mord - Veberödsmannen Möllaren 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙