Kenny Dalglish

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Kenneth Mathieson Dalglish

Born

Sunday, 04 March 1951

Acting Filmography

Fever Pitch! The Rise of the Premier League Self 2021
The End of the Storm Himself 2020
Make Us Dream Himself / Self 2018
Kenny Himself / Self 2017
The Greatest Footie Ads Ever Himself (archive footage) 2012
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
Will Kenny Dalglish 2011
Room 101 Himself (archive footage) 1994
Scully Himself 1984
Match of the Day Himself 1964
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Fever Pitch! The Rise of the Premier League Self 2021
The End of the Storm Himself 2020
Make Us Dream Himself / Self 2018
Kenny Himself / Self 2017
The Greatest Footie Ads Ever Himself (archive footage) 2012
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest 2012
Will Kenny Dalglish 2011
Room 101 Himself (archive footage) 1994
Scully Himself 1984
Match of the Day Himself 1964
This Is Your Life Himself 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙