Kev Adams

From "Haters"
Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 57
Kev Adams or Kev' Adams is a French comedian, actor, humorist, screenwriter and film producer.

Kev Adams or Kev' Adams is a French comedian, actor, humorist, screenwriter and film producer.

Birth Name

Kevin Smadja

Born

Monday, 01 July 1991

Actor Filmography

Maison de retraite Milann Rousseau 2022
Love Is Better Than Life Kev Prat 2022
Haters Thomas le Lama 2021
One Night in Paris Self 2021
Incision Chase 2020
All Inclusive L'homme à l'aéroport 2019
Aladdin 2 Sam / Aladin 2018
The Spy Who Dumped Me Bitteauto Driver Lukas 2018
Love Addict Gabriel 2018
To the Top Scott Ferret 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Maison de retraite Milann Rousseau 2022
Love Is Better Than Life Kev Prat 2022
Haters Thomas le Lama 2021
One Night in Paris Self 2021
Incision Chase 2020
All Inclusive L'homme à l'aéroport 2019
Aladdin 2 Sam / Aladin 2018
The Spy Who Dumped Me Bitteauto Driver Lukas 2018
Love Addict Gabriel 2018
To the Top Scott Ferret 2017
Tall Tales from the Magical Garden of Antoon Krings Loulou / Loulou le pou 2017
SuperHigh David 2017
Loue-moi! Sébastien 2017
Gangsterdam Ruben Jablonski / Ruben 2017
Rock'n Roll Kev Adams / Kev 2017
A Bag of Marbles Ferdinand 2017
Children of the Machine Jack 2017
Kev & Gad: Tout Est Possible Self 2016
Public Friends Léo 2016
The New Adventures of Aladdin Sam / Aladin / Aladin/Sam 2015
Serial Teachers 2 Boulard 2015
Voilà, voilà Self 2014
Fiston Alex 2014
Kidon Facebook 2013
Serial Teachers Boulard / Thierry Boulard, le cancre 2013
Reflections on Titanic Self 2012
The Day I Saw Your Heart Comédien stand-up 2 2011
Soda Adam Fontella, Adam, Adam Fontella / Adam 2011
Rendez-vous en terre inconnue Self 2004
Cours toujours Paco enfant 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙