Kevin Aviance

Actor
44

Birth Name

Eric Snead

Born

Saturday, 22 June 1968

Actor Filmography

Wig Self 2019
No Body Is Perfect Himself 2006
How Do I Look 2006
America's Next Top Model Himself 2003
The Laramie Project Himself 2002
Under the Pink Carpet Himself 2000
Punks Miss Smokie 2000
Flawless Singer 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wig Self 2019
No Body Is Perfect Himself 2006
How Do I Look 2006
America's Next Top Model Himself 2003
The Laramie Project Himself 2002
Under the Pink Carpet Himself 2000
Punks Miss Smokie 2000
Flawless Singer 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙