Kevin Cannon

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Kevin Thomas Cannon

Born

Sunday, 28 November 1954

Actor Filmography

Alien Vs. Zombies Suit Zombie 2017
Holidays Extra (segment: Saint Patrick's Day) 2016
Outsiders Elmo 2016
Daddy's Little Girl Sargent Biggs 2016
Annie Photobomber 2014
The Angriest Man in Brooklyn Vagrant 2014
Actor? A Documentary Himself 2014
Newlyweeds Vagrant 2013
Life Of Crime Bandleader 2013
N.Y.C. Underground Principal Moleman 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alien Vs. Zombies Suit Zombie 2017
Holidays Extra (segment: Saint Patrick's Day) 2016
Outsiders Elmo 2016
Daddy's Little Girl Sargent Biggs 2016
Annie Photobomber 2014
The Angriest Man in Brooklyn Vagrant 2014
Actor? A Documentary Himself 2014
Newlyweeds Vagrant 2013
Life Of Crime Bandleader 2013
N.Y.C. Underground Principal Moleman 2013
Inside Amy Schumer Rupert 2013
A Late Quartet Actor 2012
Revenge For Jolly! Wedding Band Drummer 2012
Why Stop Now? Principle Rehab Junkie 2012
Musical Chairs Actor 2012
Being Flynn Crackhead Mugger 2012
Blabber Box Kevin, Pop Tag Puppet, Slayer, Deathlord, Slayer, Fighter 2011
You Don't Know Jack Defendant (uncredited) 2010
Cop Out Precinct Most Wanted 2010
The Rebound Urinating Homeless Man (uncredited) 2009
Cold Souls Angry Protestor 2009
An Englishman In New York White House Cameraman 2009
The Unusuals Principle Perp 2009
You Don't Mess With the Zohan Times Square Crazy Man 2008
The Baby Doll Night 9 / 11 Victim 2008
Plasterhead Jerry 2007
Across The Universe Professor 2007
The Black Donnellys Westie 2007
Chapter 27 Precision Driver / Street Hood 2007
Descent Gruff Hood 2007
30 Rock Gambling Fisherman, Hobo Flint 2006
Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna Lewd New Yorker 2006
Parco P.I. Buck 2005

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙