Kevin Cheng

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Ka-Wing Cheng

Born

Friday, 15 August 1969

Actor Filmography

The Invincible Dragon 2019
P Storm Ching Tak-Wing 2019
Master Z: The Ip Man Legacy Tso Sai Kit 2018
Lucid Dreams 2018
L Storm Ching Tak-ming 2018
Badges of Fury Liu Jinshui's Ex-boyfriend / TV - Star 2013
Ip Man: The Final Fight young Ip Man 2013
The Woman Knight of Mirror Lake Wang Tingjun 2011
72 Tenants of Prosperity Fireman 2010
Super Fans Yan 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Invincible Dragon 2019
P Storm Ching Tak-Wing 2019
Master Z: The Ip Man Legacy Tso Sai Kit 2018
Lucid Dreams 2018
L Storm Ching Tak-ming 2018
Badges of Fury Liu Jinshui's Ex-boyfriend / TV - Star 2013
Ip Man: The Final Fight young Ip Man 2013
The Woman Knight of Mirror Lake Wang Tingjun 2011
72 Tenants of Prosperity Fireman 2010
Super Fans Yan 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙