Kevin Quinn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Kevin Gerard Quinn

Born

Wednesday, 21 May 1997

Links

Actor Filmography

Hubie Halloween 2020
A Week Away Will Hawkins 2020
A Christmas Love Story Danny Scanton 2019
Canal Street Brian Sudermill 2019
Champions Gregg 2018
Love Daily Josh 2018
Descendants 2 Anthony Tramaine 2017
Adventures in Babysitting Zac Chase 2016
Bunk'd Xander / Xander McCormick, Xander McCormick, Xander / Xander McCormick (credit only) 2015
Chicago P.D. Nate Hansen 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hubie Halloween 2020
A Week Away Will Hawkins 2020
A Christmas Love Story Danny Scanton 2019
Canal Street Brian Sudermill 2019
Champions Gregg 2018
Love Daily Josh 2018
Descendants 2 Anthony Tramaine 2017
Adventures in Babysitting Zac Chase 2016
Bunk'd Xander / Xander McCormick, Xander McCormick, Xander / Xander McCormick (credit only) 2015
Chicago P.D. Nate Hansen 2014
Home & Family Self 2012
Shameless 17 Year Old Boy 2011
American Idol Self (as Kevin G. Quinn) 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙