Kevin West

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Kevin Thomas West

Born

Thursday, 04 March 1965

Actor Filmography

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior Gary 2011
Miami Medical Hunter Stephens 2010
Chuck Merlin 2007
Nobel Son Jaundice Guy 2007
The Pursuit of Happyness World's Greatest Dad 2006
Back by Midnight Lance 2004
Phil of the Future Mr. Angst 2004
The O.C. Mr. Bendis 2003
Echo of Blue Art 2003
Scrubs Mr. Mehleison 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior Gary 2011
Miami Medical Hunter Stephens 2010
Chuck Merlin 2007
Nobel Son Jaundice Guy 2007
The Pursuit of Happyness World's Greatest Dad 2006
Back by Midnight Lance 2004
Phil of the Future Mr. Angst 2004
The O.C. Mr. Bendis 2003
Echo of Blue Art 2003
Scrubs Mr. Mehleison 2001
Alias Agent Kelsey 2001
Black Scorpion Squid #1 2001
Gone in 60 Seconds Intern 1 2000
The Dukes of Hazzard: Hazzard in Hollywood Freddy the Ferret 2000
Four Dogs Playing Poker Bank Manager 2000
100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd Ben 1999
Angel Marcus 1999
The West Wing Randy Wysniewsky 1999
Inferno Vern 1999
L.A. Without a Map Spielberg Man 1999
Let the Devil Wear Black Pharmacist 1999
The Thin Pink Line Father Barnes 1998
Cousin Skeeter Ziggy 1998
Hercules Calculus 1998
The Magnificent Seven Happy 1998
Team Knight Rider Dr. Adam Toma 1997
101 Dalmatians: The Series Dog Catcher 1997
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Brenda's Date (segment "Last Man on Earth") 1997
Nightmare Ned Number 2 1997
Santa with Muscles Dr. Flint 1996
The Pretender Jeremy 1996
Kenan & Kel Dave Stale 1996
Heaven's Prisoners Pencilman 1996
High Incident Ahmed 1996
Bio-Dome T.C. Romulus 1996
Caroline in the City Doctor 1995
Land's End Stan Sells 1995
The Lion King's Timon & Pumbaa Naturalist #1 / Naturalist #2 1995
Sliders Fred 1995
Houseguest Vincent Montgomery 1995
Junior Lyndon Executive 1994
ER Robert Sanders 1994
Blankman Gay Man 1994
Clean Slate Store Clerk 1994
Last Resort Dorky Man 1994
Boy Meets World Mr. Stimpleman, Wally 1993
Super Mario Bros. Devo Controller 1993
Indecent Proposal Screenwriter 1993
Toys Technician with Tigers 1992
The Opposite Sex and How to Live with Them Tour Guide 1992
Killer Instinct Egghead 1992
Killer Tomatoes Eat France! Concert Emcee 1992
Heartstoppers: Horror at the Movies Eddie the Ghoul 1992
Tequila and Bonetti Gene 1992
Killer Tomatoes Strike Back! Bank Teller 1991
Delusion Thug #1 1991
Angel of Death Toy Store Clerk 1990
Babes Juju 1990
She's Out of Control Executive #2 1989
Comic Strip Live Self 1988
We Got It Made Delivery Guy 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙