Kihachi Okamoto

Director · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Kihachiro Okamoto

Born

Saturday, 17 February 1923

Died

Saturday, 19 February 2005

Actor Filmography

Shin Godzilla Dr.Goro Maki 2016
Boy's Choir School Head 2000
The Kidnap Blues 1982
The Love and Adventures of Kuroki Taro Fubuki's husband 1977
Jû jin yuki otoko Mountain Searcher 1955
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙