Kim Anderzon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Kerstin Kristina Birgitta Andersson

Born

Saturday, 20 March 1943

Died

Friday, 24 October 2014

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙