Kim Milford

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Richard Kim Milford

Born

Wednesday, 07 February 1951

Died

Thursday, 16 June 1988

Actor Filmography

Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Billy Duncan 2007
Escape Zoka 1989
Nightmare At Noon Albino's Henchman 1988
Wired To Kill Rooster 1986
Crime Story Babe Petro 1986
Bloodbrothers Butler 1978
Corvette Summer Wayne Lowry 1978
Laserblast Billy Duncan 1978
Sunshine Eric 1975
Mod Squad Johnny 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Billy Duncan 2007
Escape Zoka 1989
Nightmare At Noon Albino's Henchman 1988
Wired To Kill Rooster 1986
Crime Story Babe Petro 1986
Bloodbrothers Butler 1978
Corvette Summer Wayne Lowry 1978
Laserblast Billy Duncan 1978
Sunshine Eric 1975
Mod Squad Johnny 1968
Mannix Chris Lockwood 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙