Kim Newman

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Kim James Newman

Born

Friday, 31 July 1959

Acting Filmography

Acting Filmography

Producer Filmography

Censor 2021
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙