Kim Parker

Actor
45

Birth Name

Herta Padawer

Born

Friday, 03 June 1932

Died

Thursday, 23 December 2010

Actress Filmography

Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Barbara Griselle 2007
You Can Count On Me Rudy Sr.'s Girlfriend 2000
Count Your Blessings Secretary 1959
Fiend Without a Face Barbara Griselle 1958
Undercover Girl Maid 1958
The Man Without a Body Maid - Suzanne 1957
The Good Companions Brunette - Three Graces 1957
Fire Maidens of Outer Space Fire Maiden 1956
Lilli Palmer Theatre Singhalese girl 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Barbara Griselle 2007
You Can Count On Me Rudy Sr.'s Girlfriend 2000
Count Your Blessings Secretary 1959
Fiend Without a Face Barbara Griselle 1958
Undercover Girl Maid 1958
The Man Without a Body Maid - Suzanne 1957
The Good Companions Brunette - Three Graces 1957
Fire Maidens of Outer Space Fire Maiden 1956
Lilli Palmer Theatre Singhalese girl 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙