Kimberly A. Ray

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Kimberly A. Read

Born

Sunday, 08 August 1965

Actress Filmography

The Dog Who Saved Summer Eve 2015
The Lair Reporter, Waitress (as Kimberly Ray) 2007
Venomous Reporter 2001
Invisible Mom II Ann (as Kim Ray) 1999
Active Stealth Mona (as Kim Ray) 1999
The Kid With X-Ray Eyes Waitress (as Kim Ray) 1999
Angel In Training Saleswoman (as Kim A. Ray) 1999
Fugitive Mind Rita 1999
Scandal: On the Other Side Wheeler 1999
Invisible Dad Drunk Girl (as Kimberley Read) 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Dog Who Saved Summer Eve 2015
The Lair Reporter, Waitress (as Kimberly Ray) 2007
Venomous Reporter 2001
Invisible Mom II Ann (as Kim Ray) 1999
Active Stealth Mona (as Kim Ray) 1999
The Kid With X-Ray Eyes Waitress (as Kim Ray) 1999
Angel In Training Saleswoman (as Kim A. Ray) 1999
Fugitive Mind Rita 1999
Scandal: On the Other Side Wheeler 1999
Invisible Dad Drunk Girl (as Kimberley Read) 1998
Bikini Traffic School Gina (as K.A. Read) 1998
Mom's Outta Sight Waitress #3 1998
Billy Frankenstein Tour Guide 1998
Dear Santa The Elf 1998
Rapid Assault Secretary (as Kim Read) 1997
Inferno Bartender (as Kim Read) 1997
Little Miss Magic Jenny (as Kim Read) 1997
Maximum Revenge Princess (as Kim Read) 1997
Fugitive Rage Tough Girl #1 (as Kimberly Read) 1996
Night Shade Vampire Waitress (as Kim Read) 1996

Producer Filmography

The Secret Lives of Cheerleaders 2019
A Daughter's Deception 2019
Devious Nanny 2018
The Other Mother 2017
A Neighbor's Deception 2017
Open Marriage 2017
My Christmas Love 2016
Broadcasting Christmas 2016
The Crooked Man 2016
Satanic 2016
His Double Life 2016
Christmas Land 2015
A Prince for Christmas 2015
A Christmas Reunion 2015
12 Gifts of Christmas 2015
I'm Not Ready for Christmas 2015
The Dog Who Saved Summer 2015
Kidnapped: The Hannah Anderson Story 2015
Correcting Christmas 2014
Christmas Under Wraps 2014
Christmas In Palm Springs 2014
Spidora 2014
Fatal Acquittal 2014
My Santa 2013
Abner, the Invisible Dog 2013
Killer Reality 2013
Hidden Away 2013
Summoned 2013
Christmas Twister 2012
All About Christmas Eve 2012
Holly's Holiday 2012
Jersey Shore Shark Attack 2012
Baby Dolls Behind Bars 2012
Busty Housewives of Beverly Hills 2012
Dirty Blondes from Beyond 2012
Collision Course 2012
The Teenie Weenie Bikini Squad 2012
Super Shark 2011
12 Wishes of Christmas 2011
Sexual Witchcraft 2011
Lady Chatterley's Daughter 2011
Knock Outs 2011
Tanya X 2010
American Bandits: Frank And Jesse James 2010
Turbulent Skies 2010
Twilight Vamps 2010
Bikini Royale 2 2010
Bikini Frankenstein 2010
Woke Up Dead 2009
Dire Wolf 2009
Silent Venom 2009
Reptisaurus 2009
Voodoo Dollz 2008
Tarzeena: Jiggle in the Jungle 2008
Bikini Royale 2008
Solar Flare 2008
Polar Opposities 2008
An Accidental Christmas 2007
Nuclear Hurricane 2007
The Lair 2007
Christmas Do-Over 2006
The Mummy's Kiss: 2nd Dynasty 2006
Bikini Girls from the Lost Planet 2006
A.I. Assault 2006
Ghost in a Teeny Bikini 2006
Dante's Cove 2004
Komodo Vs. Cobra 2005
Crash Landing 2005
Bikini Chain Gang 2005
Cry of the Winged Serpent 2005
The Bikini Escort Company 2004
Bikini a Go Go 2004
Countess Dracula's Orgy of Blood 2004
Tomb of the Werewolf 2004
Final Examination 2003
Stranded 2002
Gale Force 2002
Thirteen Erotic Ghosts 2002
Venomous 2001
Critical Mass 2001
Air Rage 2001
Sexy Urban Legends 2001
Submerged 2000
Mach 2 2000
Invisible Mom II 1999
Active Stealth 1999
The Kid With X-Ray Eyes 1999
Mom, Can I Keep Her? 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙