Kimberly Guilfoyle

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle

Born

Sunday, 09 March 1969

Actress Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Former Prosecutor, Legal Commentator, and Fox News Host 2020
The Trump I Know Self / Herself 2020
Axios Self 2018
Cuomo Prime Time Herself 2017
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self (archive footage) 2015
Outnumbered Herself - Co-Hostess 2014
The Kelly File Herself 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
The Five Herself 2011
House of Clues Herself 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Former Prosecutor, Legal Commentator, and Fox News Host 2020
The Trump I Know Self / Herself 2020
Axios Self 2018
Cuomo Prime Time Herself 2017
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self (archive footage) 2015
Outnumbered Herself - Co-Hostess 2014
The Kelly File Herself 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
The Five Herself 2011
House of Clues Herself 2003
Anderson Cooper 360° Self 2003
Fox and Friends Herself - Co-Hostess 1998
Fox Files Herself - Correspondent 1998
The View Herself, Self (archive footage), Self 1997
Inside Edition Herself - Co-Hostess, The Five, Herself 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙