Kimberly Stanphill

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Kimberly Dawn Stanphill

Born

Saturday, 09 May 1964

Actress Filmography

Death Camp Nancy 2021
The Never List Carol Mears 2020
Carcerem Eilika 2020
Airplane Mode Frustrated Female Passenger 2019
Locating Silver Lake Mother 2019
The Petal Pushers Employee 2019
Twin Betrayal Prosecuter 2018
The Competition Venus and Heather Decker (voice) 2018
Mata Hari (voice) 2017
The Last Bid Gwen 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Death Camp Nancy 2021
The Never List Carol Mears 2020
Carcerem Eilika 2020
Airplane Mode Frustrated Female Passenger 2019
Locating Silver Lake Mother 2019
The Petal Pushers Employee 2019
Twin Betrayal Prosecuter 2018
The Competition Venus and Heather Decker (voice) 2018
Mata Hari (voice) 2017
The Last Bid Gwen 2016
Super Love Hero Winona 2012
Fashion House Dr. Burwick 2006
Veronica Mars Caterer 2004
The Last Ride Receptionist 2004
The O.C. Betsy 2003
Gilmore Girls Faire Attendee 2000
Strong Medicine Eva 2000
Passions Dr. Gallagher 1999
Beastmaster III: The Eye of Braxus Kala 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙