Kipp Whitman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Kipp Anthony Whitman

Born

Sunday, 15 December 1946

Actor Filmography

Vultures Michael Garcia 1983
Coming Attractions Biker 1978
Assault in Paradise Officer Steiner 1977
Quincy M.E. Masters 1976
The Bionic Woman Serrano 1976
Joe Forrester 1975
Starsky and Hutch Simmons 1975
Petrocelli Nick Fenton 1974
Nakia Richie 1974
Bummer Duke 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Vultures Michael Garcia 1983
Coming Attractions Biker 1978
Assault in Paradise Officer Steiner 1977
Quincy M.E. Masters 1976
The Bionic Woman Serrano 1976
Joe Forrester 1975
Starsky and Hutch Simmons 1975
Petrocelli Nick Fenton 1974
Nakia Richie 1974
Bummer Duke 1973
The Roommates Don 1973
Wild Honey Mick 1972
Kung Fu First Cavalryman 1972
Hondo Jim Younger 1967
Cimarron Strip Jerry 1967
Devil's Angels Roy 1967
Bonanza Tim Kelly 1959
Gunsmoke Daggett, Takawa 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙