Kirsty Strain

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Kirsty Jean Mary Strain

Born

Thursday, 18 December 1980

Actress Filmography

Annika Trish Hendry 2021
Guilt Annie, Secretary 2019
Only You Work Friend 2019
Anna and the Apocalypse Ms. Wright 2018
Make Me Up Cortanna 2018
And Violet Zoe 2017
Retribution Monica Grant 2016
The House of Him Sophie 2014
Scot Squad Mother 2014
Outlander Peggy 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Annika Trish Hendry 2021
Guilt Annie, Secretary 2019
Only You Work Friend 2019
Anna and the Apocalypse Ms. Wright 2018
Make Me Up Cortanna 2018
And Violet Zoe 2017
Retribution Monica Grant 2016
The House of Him Sophie 2014
Scot Squad Mother 2014
Outlander Peggy 2014
Up There Cheryl 2012
Burnistoun Various 2009
River City Angie Warren 2002
Doctors Lorna Muldoon 2000
Taggart Lisa Corrie 1983
Arena Cortanna 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙