Kris Zimmerman

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Kris Ellen Sorenson

Born

Friday, 12 December 1958

Actress Filmography

I Know That Voice Herself 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I Know That Voice Herself 2014

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙