Kristen Harris

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Kristen Shelley Harris

Born

Tuesday, 16 November 1976

Actress Filmography

Nobody Police Officer / Detective 2021
A House on Fire Realtor 2021
Cheerleader Abduction Trish Patton 2020
Welcome to Sudden Death Mayor 2020
Night Hunter Doctor 2019
Breakthrough Kay Quinn 2019
The Parts You Lose Red Haired Woman / Red-Haired Woman 2019
Into Invisible Light Kathleen 2019
Look Away Naomi 2018
Sorry for Your Loss PR Lady 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Nobody Police Officer / Detective 2021
A House on Fire Realtor 2021
Cheerleader Abduction Trish Patton 2020
Welcome to Sudden Death Mayor 2020
Night Hunter Doctor 2019
Breakthrough Kay Quinn 2019
The Parts You Lose Red Haired Woman / Red-Haired Woman 2019
Into Invisible Light Kathleen 2019
Look Away Naomi 2018
Sorry for Your Loss PR Lady 2018
One Winter Weekend Diane 2018
Burden of Truth Tracy Parson 2018
Christmas Connection Kerry 2017
Washed Away Genna 2017
A Dream of Christmas Julie Reidel 2016
Channel Zero Erica Painter 2016
The Exorcism Of Molly Hartley Officer #2 2015
The Choking Game Ms. Moore 2014
The Pinkertons Helena Bullington (2014), Rose Greenhow 2014
The Gabby Douglas Story Missy 2014
Bunks Mrs. Mintz 2013
Passionflower Beatrice Matthews 2012
Wrath of Grapes: The Don Cherry Story II Denver Reporter 2012
We Were Children Lebret Nun 2012
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings Dr. Ann Marie McQuaid 2011
Beethoven's Christmas Adventure Shopper #1 2011
Men with Brooms Knitting Girl, Woman #1 2010
Todd and the Book of Pure Evil Raven 2010
Taken in Broad Daylight Katie Harris 2009
New In Town Mother in Supermarket 2009
Less Than Kind Lisa Larkin, Weatherperson 2008
Flashpoint Lorraine 2008
Holiday Switch Caroline 2007
Maneater Kathy Kurick 2007
Lucid Marissa 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙