Kristin Gore

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56
Kristin Carlson Gore is an American author and screenwriter. She is the second daughter of Al and Tipper Gore and the sister of Karenna Gore Schiff, Sarah and Albert III.

Kristin Carlson Gore is an American author and screenwriter. She is the second daughter of Al and Tipper Gore and the sister of Karenna Gore Schiff, Sarah and Albert III.

Birth Name

Kristin C. Gore

Born

Sunday, 05 June 1977

Actress Filmography

Danger 5 Extra 2011
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Herself - Guest 2005
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself - Guest, Herself 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Danger 5 Extra 2011
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Herself - Guest 2005
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself - Guest, Herself 2003

Producer Filmography

2003 Emmy Outstanding Writing for a Variety, Music or Comedy Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙