Kristin Holby

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Kristin Clotilde Holby

Born

Monday, 01 January 1951

Actress Filmography

Manhunter Mrs. Jacobi 1986
Trading Places Penelope Witherspoon 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Manhunter Mrs. Jacobi 1986
Trading Places Penelope Witherspoon 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙