Kristin Sutton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Kristin Anne Sutton

Born

Sunday, 25 April 1976

Actress Filmography

Kakushigoto Riko 2020
Stars Align Toma's Mom (voice) 2019
Africa no Salaryman Chiko / Mrs Lion (voice) 2019
Azur Lane Shigure (voice) 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Alice (voice) 2019
The Helpful Fox Senko-san Shiro (voice) 2019
Fruits Basket Additional Voices, Aunt's Daughter, Female Soba Clerk 16A 2019
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection Additional Voices 2019
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Chio's School Road Yuki Hosokawa (voice) 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kakushigoto Riko 2020
Stars Align Toma's Mom (voice) 2019
Africa no Salaryman Chiko / Mrs Lion (voice) 2019
Azur Lane Shigure (voice) 2019
Wise Man's Grandchild Alice (voice) 2019
The Helpful Fox Senko-san Shiro (voice) 2019
Fruits Basket Additional Voices, Aunt's Daughter, Female Soba Clerk 16A 2019
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;Surrection Additional Voices 2019
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Chio's School Road Yuki Hosokawa (voice) 2018
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Recovery of an MMO Junkie Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Konohana Kitan Additional Voices (voice), Tsukushi (voice) 2017
Classroom of the Elite Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Hajimete No Gal Ayumi (voice) 2017
A Centaur's Life Himeno Kimihara (english) (voice), Himeno (voice), Himeno Kimihara (english) 2017
Knight's & Magic Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Seven Mortal Sins Michael (voice) 2017
Sakura Quest Additional Voices (voice) 2017
elDLIVE Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Scandal Made Me Famous Tammy Faye Bakker 2016
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Gyakuten Saiban Additional Voices 2016
Aokana: Four Rhythm Across the Blue Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Divine Gate Hodr (voice) 2016
Shomin Sample Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Irimi 2015
Prison School Kate (voice) 2015
Overlord Agu (voice) 2015
He Is an Ultimate Teacher Yukino Kuribayashi (voice) 2015
Seraph of the End Fumie Hyakuya (voice) 2015
Yuri Kuma Arashi Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Death Parade Sae (voice) 2015
Absolute Duo Additional Voices (voice) 2015
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Laughing Under the Clouds Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Tokyo ESP (voice) 2014
Dragonar Academy Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Selector Infected WIXOSS Additional Voices (voice) 2014
D-Frag! Noborito (voice) 2014
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World Aika (voice) 2013
Unbreakable Machine Doll Charlotte (voice) 2013
Hyperdimension Neptunia Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Free! (voice), Tamura (voice) 2013
Date a Live Mildred 2013
Searching For Sonny Cynthia Schubert 2011
The Lawn Boy Kim 2011
The Devil's Gravestone Maggie 2010
Cat Planet Cuties Additional Voices (voice) 2010
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts Additional Voices (voice) 2010
Sons of the Brotherhood Wanita 2010
Fairy Tail Asca Connell, Additional Voices, Lyra, Nico, Asca Connell / Additional Voices, Asca / Additional Voices 2009
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Additional Voices (voice) 2009
Strike Witches Additional Voices (voice) 2008
Soul Eater Additional Voices (voice) 2008
Baccano! Carol 2007
7 Angels in Eden Mia Evening 2007
The Mightiest Disciple Kenichi F. Student C, Boy B 2006
Ghost Hunt Ayami Morishita (voice), Girl A (voice) 2006
Mamotte! Lollipop Zura (voice) 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙