Kyler Spears

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Kyler Aldon Spears

Born

Sunday, 05 July 1992

Actor Filmography

We Bare Bears: The Movie Additional Voices (voice) 2020
Amphibia Additional Voices (voice) 2019
We Bare Bears Additional Voices (voice), Bodyguard #1 / Farmer / Additional Voices (voice), Farmer (voice) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

We Bare Bears: The Movie Additional Voices (voice) 2020
Amphibia Additional Voices (voice) 2019
We Bare Bears Additional Voices (voice), Bodyguard #1 / Farmer / Additional Voices (voice), Farmer (voice) 2015

Director Filmography

Amphibia 2019
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙