Kym Marsh

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Kymberley Gail Marsh

Born

Sunday, 13 June 1976

Links

Actress Filmography

The Weakest Link Self - Contestant 2021
The Loss Adjuster Angie Dyer 2020
Murder at my Door Self - Presenter 2020
Tricked Self 2013
Big Star's Little Star Self - Contestant 2013
You Saw Them Here First Self 2013
Off Their Rockers Self - Guest Prankster 2013
The Syndicate Donna 2012
The Voice UK Self - Emilie Cunliffe's Mother 2012
The Talent Show Story Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Weakest Link Self - Contestant 2021
The Loss Adjuster Angie Dyer 2020
Murder at my Door Self - Presenter 2020
Tricked Self 2013
Big Star's Little Star Self - Contestant 2013
You Saw Them Here First Self 2013
Off Their Rockers Self - Guest Prankster 2013
The Syndicate Donna 2012
The Voice UK Self - Emilie Cunliffe's Mother 2012
The Talent Show Story Self 2012
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown Self - Barmaid 2012
Wall of Fame Self - Guest Panellist 2011
The Cube Self 2009
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Self - Co-Star, Self 2009
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Britain's Got More Talent Self 2007
Happy Hour Self 2007
In the City Kay Price 2006
Soapstar Superstar Self 2006
8 Out of 10 Cats Self 2005
The X Factor UK Self - OB Presenter 2004
The Sharon Osbourne Show Self 2003
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! Self 2002
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway Self, Michelle Connor / Self, Self - Performer 2002
Doctors Ruth Parry 2000
Loose Women Herself - Presenter, Herself, Self, Self - Presenter, Herself (as Kym Lomas), Herself (as Kym Ryder) 1999
Holby City Myrna Morrison 1999
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Self - Contestant 1998
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Self 1996
The Frank Skinner Show Self 1995
Children in Need Michelle Connor, Self 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙