Kyôko Aizome

Actor · Director
26

Birth Name

Kyoko Yamazaki

Born

Sunday, 09 February 1958

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙