Lacey Rae

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Lacey Rae Pawlowicz

Born

Saturday, 17 April 1982

Actress Filmography

The Birthmark Killer Janice Minski 2021
Alabama Snake Doris 2020
The Onania Club Aspiring Actress 2020
MIx Andrea 2017
Chronicles Ivy 2015
Johnny and the Backpack Man Rachel 2012
Sideways Los Olivos Waitress 2004
Sorority Boys D.O.G. Sister 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Birthmark Killer Janice Minski 2021
Alabama Snake Doris 2020
The Onania Club Aspiring Actress 2020
MIx Andrea 2017
Chronicles Ivy 2015
Johnny and the Backpack Man Rachel 2012
Sideways Los Olivos Waitress 2004
Sorority Boys D.O.G. Sister 2002

Producer Filmography

Chronicles 2015
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙