Laila Berzins

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Laila Beth Berzins

Born

Tuesday, 04 October 1983

Actress Filmography

Row 19 Galina / Witch 2021
Ba Da Bean Sacred Stone 2021
Sing a Bit of Harmony Mitsuko 2021
Aquaman: King of Atlantis Boss Crab 2021
Ranking of Kings Shiina 2021
Star Trek: Prodigy Ankle Restraint / Miner #1 / Miners 2021
Batman: The Long Halloween, Part Two Sofia Falcone (voice) / Sofia Falcone 2021
Barbie & Chelsea the Lost Birthday Arlene/Parrot/Seagull / Arlene / Parrot / Seagull 2021
Barbarians Runa 2020
Bigfoot Family Weecha / Weecha (voice) 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Row 19 Galina / Witch 2021
Ba Da Bean Sacred Stone 2021
Sing a Bit of Harmony Mitsuko 2021
Aquaman: King of Atlantis Boss Crab 2021
Ranking of Kings Shiina 2021
Star Trek: Prodigy Ankle Restraint / Miner #1 / Miners 2021
Batman: The Long Halloween, Part Two Sofia Falcone (voice) / Sofia Falcone 2021
Barbie & Chelsea the Lost Birthday Arlene/Parrot/Seagull / Arlene / Parrot / Seagull 2021
Barbarians Runa 2020
Bigfoot Family Weecha / Weecha (voice) 2020
ThunderCats Roar Lion-S, Willa 2020
Amphibia Mrs. Croaker, Timmy, Lysil, Mrs. Croaker / Customers, Mrs. Croaker / Dark Green Female Frog, Mrs. Croaker / Elderly Woman Customer, Mrs. Croaker / Female Guard, Mrs. Croaker / Lysil / Brian / Female Marauder / Computer Voice, Mrs. Croaker / Old Lady, Mrs. Croaker / Spitting Frog, Mrs. Croaker / Worm Vendor 2019
Satina Lucia 2019
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty Yana, Yana / Chicken Lady, Yana / Computer / Mrs. Couch Potato, Yana / Cuckoo Bird / Cyclops Mom 2019
Son of Bigfoot 911 Operator / Weecha / Weecha (voice) 2017
Elena of Avalor Moyacu 2016
Shaboom! Mama Plony / Ben Plony / Ducks 2016
The Wild Life Rosie 2016
Cannijuana Friends White Widow 2015
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir Nora Césaire, Nora Césaire / Anansi 2015
Gorillaville Hello / Polly / Crackers 2014
Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission Milluki Zoldyck 2013
Live! From E.V.I.L: Evil Villain Island Lair Nicolette Clapper 2013
Cartoon Hook-Ups Hillary Clinton 2012
Lego Friends (voice) 2012
Hunter x Hunter Milluki Zoldyck 2011
Caught (voice) 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙