Lalainia Lindbjerg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Lalainia Christina Ruth Eva Lindbjerg

Born

Tuesday, 03 September 1974

Actress Filmography

The Princess Twins of Legendale Princess Dawn / Princess Eve 2013
Death Note: L Change the World NNN Anchor 2008
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Anew Returner 2007
Barbie Fairytopia: Magic of the Rainbow Glee (voice) / Glee 2007
Death Note Yuri 2006
Barbie in the 12 Dancing Princesses Courtney / Courtney (voice) 2006
Black Lagoon Yukio Washimine 2006
.hack//Roots Bset 2006
Shakugan No Shana Chigusa Sakai 2005
Barbie and the Magic of Pegasus 3-D Brietta / Troll / Wife #2 (voice) / Wife #2 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Princess Twins of Legendale Princess Dawn / Princess Eve 2013
Death Note: L Change the World NNN Anchor 2008
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Anew Returner 2007
Barbie Fairytopia: Magic of the Rainbow Glee (voice) / Glee 2007
Death Note Yuri 2006
Barbie in the 12 Dancing Princesses Courtney / Courtney (voice) 2006
Black Lagoon Yukio Washimine 2006
.hack//Roots Bset 2006
Shakugan No Shana Chigusa Sakai 2005
Barbie and the Magic of Pegasus 3-D Brietta / Troll / Wife #2 (voice) / Wife #2 2005
Elemental gelade Fiola, Sting Raid B 2005
Special Edition: All About Inuyasha Hari 2001
Inuyasha Wakana, Goho 2000
Sabrina, the Animated Series Katy 1999
First Wave Francesca Dutton 1998
RoboCop: Alpha Commando (voice), (voice) (as Lelania Lindberg) 1998
Disturbing Behavior Kathy 1998
Brain Powerd Hime Utsumiya (voice) 1998
Baby Monitor: Sound of Fear Lisa 1998
Stories from My Childhood (voice) (as Lalania Lindbjerg) 1998
All the Winters That Have Been Eileen 1997
Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation Venus De Milo, Venus De Milo / Venus de Milo (voice) 1997
Dead Man's Gun Katrina 1997
Silent Cradle Sue Lovic 1997
Murder at My Door Katie Whitehead 1996
Dragon Ball Z Bulma, Bulma / Daughter, Bulma / Emi, Bulma / Maid, Ena 1996
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Katy Lemore 1996
Generation X Kayla 1996
Bye Bye Birdie Traingirl #3 1995
Annie O Brooke 1995
Johnny's Girl Debbie Tesky 1995
Tears and Laughter: the Joan and Melissa Rivers Story Dinner Guest 1994
Viper Clarice 1994
The X-Files Zoe 1993
Judgment Day: The John List Story Jennifer 1993
The Heights Trudy 1992
My Little Pony Tales Clover, Clover / Moonbeam, Clover / Wedding Guest #4, Sweet Tunes 1992
The Commish Jennifer Reid, Tracy Donnelly 1991
The Magic Trolls and the Troll Warriors (voice) (as Lalaina Lindbjerg) 1991
Neon Rider Emily, Mackenzie Amberson 1990
Dragon Ball Z: Tree of Might Bulma (Ocean Group dub) 1990
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone Bulma 1989
Ranma 1/2 Natsume 1989
Ronin Warriors Mia Koji 1988
21 Jump Street Leslie, Sandy 1987
Dragon Ball: Curse of the Blood Rubies Bulma 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙