Landon McDonald

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Landon R. McDonald

Born

Saturday, 31 March 1990

Actor Filmography

My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission All Might's Techie / Additional Voices 2021
The Honor at Magic High School Mikihiko Yoshida 2021
To Your Eternity Letter Shop Owner 2021
Tokyo Revengers Masaru 2021
So I'm a Spider, So What? Julius Zagan Analeit 2021
The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter Kent Proix 2021
Demon Slayer: Mugen Train Enmu - Lower Moon One 2020
Noblesse Kase Manabu 2020
100-man no Inochi no Ue ni Ore wa Tatte Iru Tatsuki 2020
Jujutsu Kaisen Noritoshi Kamo 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Hero Academia: World Heroes' Mission All Might's Techie / Additional Voices 2021
The Honor at Magic High School Mikihiko Yoshida 2021
To Your Eternity Letter Shop Owner 2021
Tokyo Revengers Masaru 2021
So I'm a Spider, So What? Julius Zagan Analeit 2021
The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter Kent Proix 2021
Demon Slayer: Mugen Train Enmu - Lower Moon One 2020
Noblesse Kase Manabu 2020
100-man no Inochi no Ue ni Ore wa Tatte Iru Tatsuki 2020
Jujutsu Kaisen Noritoshi Kamo 2020
Rent-a-Girlfriend Shun Kuribayashi 2020
The God of High School Gidong Nah, Jaehee Byeon 2020
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! Mage / Kaboom / Abbott (voice) 2019
Welcome to Demon-School, Iruma-kun Yocchan / Allocer Schneider / Baraki, Allocer Schneider / Yocchan / Baraki 2019
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even in Another World! Klaus (voice) 2019
Power Players Slobot 2019
Isekai Cheat Magician Cassim (voice) 2019
If It's for My Daughter, I'd Even Defeat a Demon Lord Douglas (voice) 2019
Magical Sempai Assistant (voice) 2019
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba Additional Voices (voice) 2019
YooHoo to the Rescue Dino 2019
Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty Excali-Burt 2019
Hero Mask Edmond Chandler, Edmond Chandler (voice) 2018
Sirius the Jaeger Jirou Akimoto 2018
Cells at Work! Streptococcus Pyogenes 2018
Sword Art Online: Alternative Gun Gale Online Thin Mask 2018
Sword Gai: The Animation Teen A, Sato 2018
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple Rampo Edogawa 2018
Infini-T Force the Movie: Farewell Gatchaman My Friend Casshan 2018
Record of Grancrest War Joseph 2018
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game Tsuchida 2017
Beyblade Burst Harumi Hijikawa, Harumi, Harumi Hijikawa / Shipmate, Bluem 2016
Asura Agent 2016
Mob Psycho 100 Middle Schooler 2016
Bungou Stray Dogs Rampo Edogawa 2016
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans Additional Voices (voice), Tekkadan Soldier 2015
The Asterisk War Student 2015
One Punch Man Additional Voices, Sky King's Minions / Citizens 2015
Dragon Ball Super Additional Voices (voice), Additional Voices (Bang Zoom! dub) (voice) 2015
Charlotte Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Detective Conan: Sunflowers of Inferno Terai / Konosuke Jii 2015
The Testament of Sister New Devil Admirath 2015
Your Lie in April Stage Manager 2014
The Seven Deadly Sins Bartender 2014
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken Captain of the Guard 2014
Kuroko's Basketball Tsuchida, Moriyama, Tsuchida / Moriyama 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙