Lara Woodhull

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Lara Michelle Woodhull

Born

Monday, 27 February 1989

Actress Filmography

Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun Female Student (Young) 04C / Additional Voices 2020
Nekopara Female Customer 04B 2020
Infinite Dendrogram Behemoth 2020
Stars Align Maki (Baby) (voice) 2019
Tokunana Boy Child 5A 2019
Azur Lane Ayanami (voice) 2019
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Myu 2019
Fairy gone Girl 13A 2019
Hangyakusei Million Arthur Additional Voices 2018
Hanebado: The Badminton Play of Ayano Hanesaki! Yu Ebina (voice) 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun Female Student (Young) 04C / Additional Voices 2020
Nekopara Female Customer 04B 2020
Infinite Dendrogram Behemoth 2020
Stars Align Maki (Baby) (voice) 2019
Tokunana Boy Child 5A 2019
Azur Lane Ayanami (voice) 2019
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest Myu 2019
Fairy gone Girl 13A 2019
Hangyakusei Million Arthur Additional Voices 2018
Hanebado: The Badminton Play of Ayano Hanesaki! Yu Ebina (voice) 2018
Cardcaptor Sakura: Clear Card Arc Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Ancient Magus' Bride Althea Varley (voice) 2017
Isekai wa smartphone to tomo ni. Lim (voice) 2017
A Centaur's Life Additional Voices (voice), Towako (voice) 2017
18If Nene (voice) 2017
Free! Timeless Medley: The Bond Young Haruka 2017
WorldEnd: What Do You Do at the End of the World? Are You Busy? Will You Save Us? Tiat (voice) 2017
Sakura Quest Additional Voices (voice) 2017
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. Additional Voices (voice) 2017
elDLIVE Chips, Chips (voice), Michiyo (Young) (voice) 2017
Interviews with Monster Girls Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Kantai Collection: KanColle Movie Ikazuchi 2016
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Yuri!!! on Ice Nishigori Axel, Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On Screwtail (voice) 2016
Cheer Boys!! Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Taboo-Tattoo Ash (voice) 2016
New Game! Miu Iijima (voice) 2016
My Hero Academia Young Izuku 2016
Aokana: Four Rhythm Across the Blue Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Divine Gate Gawain (voice) 2016
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn Clarion (voice) 2016
Myriad Colors Phantom World Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Shomin Sample Yasuda (voice) 2015
Tokyo Ghoul: re Hinami 2015
Prison School Mayumi Tanaka (voice), Mayumi Tanaka 2015
Overlord Ninya (voice) 2015
Shimoneta: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist Kosuri (voice) 2015
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection "F" Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Ninja Slayer Tochinoki (voice) 2015
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Blood Blockade Battlefront Additional Voices (voice), Caroline (voice) 2015
Seraph of the End Lest Karr (voice) 2015
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle Ikazuchi (voice) 2015
Yuri Kuma Arashi Milne (voice) 2015
Maria the Virgin Witch Ann (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Absolute Duo Otoha (voice) 2015
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Death Parade Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Zankyou No Terror (voice) 2014
Tokyo Ghoul Hinami Fueguchi (voice) 2014
Tokyo ESP Murasaki 2014
Dragonar Academy Eco (voice) 2014
Selector Infected WIXOSS Chiyori (voice) 2014
Barakamon Hina (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Ping Pong The Animation (voice) 2014
Space Dandy Additional Voices 2014
Noragami Girl (voice) 2014
Unbreakable Machine Doll Komurasaki (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Hal Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Karneval Yanari (voice) 2013
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! Mirai (voice) 2013
Blood Reunion June 2012
Kamisama Kiss Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Psycho-Pass Candy (voice) 2012
Wolf Children Yuki (child) 2012
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Blood-C: The Last Dark Additional Voices 2012
Hyouka Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Jormungand Liliane (voice), Mana (voice) 2012
Strike Witches the Movie Additional Voices 2012
High School DxD Additional Voices (voice), Ile / Nel (voice) 2012
Guilty Crown Additional Voices (voice), Young Shu, Young Shu (voice) 2011
We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky Alice (voice) 2011
.hack//Quantum: The Worldend Pallbearer Mary 2011
Is This a Zombie? Additional Voices (voice) 2011
Cat Planet Cuties Melwin (voice) 2010
B Gata H Kei: Yamada's First Time Mami Misato (voice) 2010
Fairy Tail Kinana, Additional Voices, Kinana / Additional Voices 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Maika, Additional Voices 2009
Shangri-La Additional Voices (voice) 2009
Dragon Ball Z Kai Additional Voices (voice) 2009
A Certain Magical Index Maika (voice) 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙