Larry Colburn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Lawrence Manley Colburn

Born

Wednesday, 06 July 1949

Died

Tuesday, 13 December 2016

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself - Helicopter Gunner, Hismelf 2008
American Experience Himself - Helicopter Gunner 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself - Helicopter Gunner, Hismelf 2008
American Experience Himself - Helicopter Gunner 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙