Larry Gaynor

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Lawrence William Jack Gaynor

Born

Friday, 01 September 1939

Died

Saturday, 15 May 2010

Actor Filmography

Seeing Things Sonny, Warren 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Seeing Things Sonny, Warren 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙