Larry Okendo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Lawrence Dolores Okendo

Born

Sunday, 26 March 1922

Died

Thursday, 20 July 2017

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙