Laura Palmer

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Petra Simcekova

Born

Saturday, 20 September 1969

Actress Filmography

Stripper Wives Daphne (as Sage Kirkpatrick) 1999
Restless Souls 1998
The Exotic House of Wax Juliet 1997
Beverly Hills Bordello 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Stripper Wives Daphne (as Sage Kirkpatrick) 1999
Restless Souls 1998
The Exotic House of Wax Juliet 1997
Beverly Hills Bordello 1996

Producer Filmography

Frontline 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙