Laura Z. Hobson

Writer · Actor
27

Birth Name

Laura Kean Zametkin

Born

Tuesday, 19 June 1900

Died

Friday, 28 February 1986

Actress Filmography

I've Got a Secret Herself - Panelist 1952
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I've Got a Secret Herself - Panelist 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙