Lauren Gaw

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Lauren Lee Gaw

Born

Thursday, 01 October 1987

Actress Filmography

Malibu Rescue: The Next Wave Presley 2020
Grown-ish Samantha 2018
S.W.A.T. Jenna 2017
I'm Sorry Emily 2017
Fate Student 2016
*Loosely Exactly Nicole Lilly 2016
Lucifer Melinda 2016
Flirting with Madness Mandy 2015
Just Add Magic Kristin 2015
Looking For Mr. Right Infomercial Operator 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Malibu Rescue: The Next Wave Presley 2020
Grown-ish Samantha 2018
S.W.A.T. Jenna 2017
I'm Sorry Emily 2017
Fate Student 2016
*Loosely Exactly Nicole Lilly 2016
Lucifer Melinda 2016
Flirting with Madness Mandy 2015
Just Add Magic Kristin 2015
Looking For Mr. Right Infomercial Operator 2014
Scandal Gillian 2012
PrankStars BFF Bubble Gum Auditioner 2011
Time for Passion Student 2011
Modern Family Brie 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Woman / Chelsey 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙